2020-2021
- Student of Year
Best devotion: 5D Leung Oi Ching (Winner)
Best improvement: 4E Allison Chu (Winner)
Community: 5D Lin Kai Chun (2nd Runner-up)
Sports: 6C Au Yeung Ho Yat (2nd Runner-up) - 第三十三屆香港特別行政區傑出學生選舉全港十大傑出學生(5D Lin Kai Chun)
- 2021香港傑出少年(社會服務)(5D Lin Kai Chun)
- 學友社「傑出中學領袖選舉」Outstanding Leaders Award(5D Deng Sin Yee)
- Ng Teng Fong Scholarship黃廷方獎學金(5D Yeung Sheung Wa)
- Sir Robert Black Trust Fund (Grants for Talented Students in Non-academic Fields) 柏立基爵士信託基金傑出學生資助(非學術範疇)(6A Lo Cheuk Yee)
- Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes for Senior Secondary School Students (6D Venice Wong Wing Yung,5B Colin Wong Yuk Lun)
- Kowloon City District Outstanding Student 九龍城區傑出學生選舉(Junior:3E Chen Yuan / Senior: 5D Lin Kai Chun)
- 2021 香港傑出少年選舉Hong Kong Outstanding Teens Award 2021(5D Lin Kai Chun)
2019-2020
- Ng Teng Fong Scholarship黃廷方獎學金(5B Yeung Ka Man)
- Sir Robert Black Trust Fund (Grants for Talented Students in Non-academic Fields) 柏立基爵士信託基金傑出學生資助(非學術範疇)(5A Lo Cheuk Yee)
- Hong Kong Outstanding Students Award (5D Venice Wong Wing Yung )
- Student of Year (Linguist Cantonese: 4D Lin Kai Chun)
- Kowloon City District Outstanding Student 九龍城區傑出學生選舉 (Junior:3E Chan Yee Man / Senior: 5B Wong Yuk Lun)
- 「明日之星」計劃上游獎學金 (5D Fai Lai Sze 5E Tam Ka Ho)
- 第十二屆九龍地域傑出學生選舉初中組優秀學生 (Junior:3E Chan Yee Man / Senior: 5B Wong Yuk Lun)
2018-2019
- Ng Teng Fong Scholarship 黃廷方獎學金 (4D Fan Lai Sze)
- Sir Robert Black Trust Fund (Grants for Talented Students in Non-academic Fields) 柏立基爵士信託基金傑出學生資助 (非學術範疇) (4A Lo Cheuk Yee)
- Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes For Secondary School Students尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎 2018-2019 (6E Cassie Chan)
- The Best Improvement Award sponsored by Elsie Tu Education Fund 杜葉錫恩教育基金全港青少年進步獎(F2 Lee Kwan Chak / 4C Chun Wang Yui / F6 Ng Chi Yiu)
- Kowloon City District Outstanding Student 九龍城區傑出學生選舉 (Junior: 3E Lin Kai Chun / Senior: 5D Ho Chung Wa)
- 「明日之星」計劃上游獎學金 (5B Or Ka Ying Ice / 5C Kwok Shun Ying / 5D Leung Ho Yan)
- 藝恆愛心行動獎學金計劃 (2E Chan Yee Man / 5D Lau Pak Ho)
- 第十一屆九龍地域傑出學生選舉初中組優秀學生 (Junior:3E Lin Kai Chun)
- 卓越學生領袖獎勵計劃 (4D Wong Wing Yung)
2017-2018
- The Hong Kong Scholarship for Excellence Scheme香港卓越獎學金計劃 (Hung Tat Hang Henry)
- CUHK Chung Chi College: Admission Scholarship (Ng Wing Chee)
- Ng Teng Fong Scholarship 黃廷方獎學金 (4C Lee Oi Ling)
- The Tung Wah Group of Hospitals (TWGHs) 147th Anniversary Scholarship 東華三院147周年獎學金 (Wong Chun)
- Sir Robert Black Trust Fund (Grants for Talented Students in Non-academic Fields) 柏立基爵士信託基金傑出學生資助 (非學術範疇) (3A Lo Cheuk Yee)
- Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes For Secondary School Students 尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎 (6E Shin Chun)
- Sir Edward Youde Memorial Scholarships 尤德爵士紀念基金獎 (Wong Chun)
- The Best Improvement Award sponsored by Elsie Tu Education Fund 杜葉錫恩教育基金全港青少年進步獎 (2D Mok Pak Yu / 3D Chan Chi Ching / 6B Chan Tin Pak)
- Kowloon City District Outstanding Student 九龍城區傑出學生選舉 (Junior:3E Wong Wing Yung / Senior: 6E Li Yu Kwan)
- 「明日之星」計劃上游獎學金 (3E Ng Man Hin / 4C Chan Suk Ling)
- HKSAR Junior High School Students Award 全港初中學生獎勵計劃 (3E Wong Wing Yung)
- 藝恆愛心行動獎學金計劃 (3E Wong Wing Yung / 6E Leung Chak Lam)
- Outstanding HKCC Freshman Scholarship (Hong Kong Polytechnic University) (Au Tim Yu)
- 施彭年教聯獎學金嘉許獎 (3E Ng Man Hin)
- 施彭年教聯獎學金 (6E Leung Chak Lam)
- 第十二屆九龍地域傑出學生選舉 (Junior: 3E Wong Wing Yung / Senior: 6E Li Yu Kwan)
- 5th Kowloon City Outstanding Student Leader Award Scheme, Merit 卓越學生領袖獎勵計劃優異獎 (4D Ho Chung Wa)